Classic Car Jobs
Classic car shop
MA

Classic Car Shop Directory

MGM Auto

San Antonio, TX

Careers

Working at MGM Auto

MGM Auto in San Antonio, TX has no open roles listed on Classic Car Jobs as of October 17, 2026. The shop works on Porsche. Set up a job alert to hear when MGM Auto or similar shops nearby start hiring.

Hiring status
No open roles listed
Location
5711 Industry Park Drive, San Antonio, TX
Works on
Porsche
Profile
Compiled by Classic Car Jobs from public information
Last checked
October 17, 2026
Get job alerts

Hiring now

Open jobs at MGM Auto

0 open

No current openings listed

MGM Auto has no current job listings on Classic Car Jobs. See 20 open jobs in TX, or get job alerts.

About MGM Auto

MGM Auto is a Porsche repair shop in San Antonio, TX. The shop is located at 5711 Industry Park Drive. Call 210-535-3888 to contact the business directly. Its official website is mgmautos.net. Its PCarShops listing reports diagnostic work and maintenance. Listed hours: Monday - Saturday 11:00 AM - 8:00 PM Sunday Closed. Confirm current services and career opportunities directly with the shop.

Specialties

Cars

Porsche

Questions about working at MGM Auto

Is MGM Auto hiring?

MGM Auto has no open roles listed on Classic Car Jobs as of October 17, 2026. You can set up a free job alert to be told when shops like it post new roles.

What kind of work does MGM Auto do?

MGM Auto works on Porsche.

Where is MGM Auto located?

MGM Auto is located at 5711 Industry Park Drive, San Antonio, TX.

How do I apply for a job at MGM Auto?

There are no open listings right now. You can check MGM Auto's own website for openings, or set up a job alert on Classic Car Jobs to hear when it, or similar shops near San Antonio, TX, start hiring.